| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 415 |
12.2%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1961 |
57.6%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1026 |
30.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |