| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 524 |
15.5%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 2438 |
71.9%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 427 |
12.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |