| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1572 |
39.8%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1168 |
29.6%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 993 |
25.1%
|
| 4 | never | 219 |
5.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |