| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 599 |
18.2%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1544 |
46.9%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1151 |
34.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |