| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 620 |
18.6%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1384 |
41.5%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1332 |
39.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |