| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 677 |
20.8%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1175 |
36%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1408 |
43.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |