| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 599 |
18.3%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1984 |
60.6%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 691 |
21.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |