| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 509 |
15.7%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1852 |
57.2%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 876 |
27.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |