| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 557 |
16.8%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 2106 |
63.5%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 655 |
19.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |