| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 65 |
1.9%
|
| 2 | not at all | 263 |
7.9%
|
| 3 | a little | 421 |
12.6%
|
| 4 | some | 518 |
15.5%
|
| 5 | a lot | 2083 |
62.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |