| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 86 |
2.6%
|
| 2 | not at all | 262 |
7.8%
|
| 3 | a little | 594 |
17.6%
|
| 4 | some | 926 |
27.5%
|
| 5 | a lot | 1504 |
44.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |