| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 423 |
12.7%
|
| 2 | not at all | 280 |
8.4%
|
| 3 | a little | 350 |
10.5%
|
| 4 | some | 346 |
10.4%
|
| 5 | a lot | 1919 |
57.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |