| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 415 |
12.4%
|
| 2 | not at all | 237 |
7.1%
|
| 3 | a little | 362 |
10.8%
|
| 4 | some | 306 |
9.1%
|
| 5 | a lot | 2028 |
60.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |