| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 2543 |
64.5%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 754 |
19.1%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 471 |
12%
|
| 4 | never | 173 |
4.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |