| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1070 |
31.4%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 835 |
24.5%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1401 |
41.2%
|
| 4 | never | 97 |
2.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |