| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 273 |
8%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 481 |
14%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 2561 |
74.7%
|
| 4 | never | 115 |
3.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |