| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | as the primary basis for my lessons | 1002 |
31.6%
|
| 2 | as a supplementary resource | 2167 |
68.4%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |