| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 231 |
6.7%
|
| 2 | high | 662 |
19.1%
|
| 3 | medium | 1452 |
41.9%
|
| 4 | low | 794 |
22.9%
|
| 5 | very low | 326 |
9.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |