| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 144 |
4.2%
|
| 2 | high | 273 |
7.9%
|
| 3 | medium | 1239 |
35.9%
|
| 4 | low | 965 |
27.9%
|
| 5 | very low | 833 |
24.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |