| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 2106 |
53.9%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 911 |
23.3%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 696 |
17.8%
|
| 4 | never | 196 |
5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |