| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 273 |
7.9%
|
| 2 | high | 1058 |
30.7%
|
| 3 | medium | 1314 |
38.2%
|
| 4 | low | 505 |
14.7%
|
| 5 | very low | 293 |
8.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |