| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 437 |
12.7%
|
| 2 | agree | 1466 |
42.6%
|
| 3 | disagree | 894 |
26%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 646 |
18.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |