| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 73 |
2.2%
|
| 2 | agree | 338 |
10.2%
|
| 3 | disagree | 1831 |
55.2%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 1075 |
32.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |