| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1650 |
41.8%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1240 |
31.4%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 747 |
18.9%
|
| 4 | never | 310 |
7.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |