| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 916 |
28.1%
|
| 2 | agree | 2091 |
64.2%
|
| 3 | disagree | 221 |
6.8%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 27 |
0.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |