| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 676 |
20.4%
|
| 2 | agree | 1792 |
54.2%
|
| 3 | disagree | 764 |
23.1%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 76 |
2.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |