| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1595 |
47.7%
|
| 2 | agree | 1635 |
48.9%
|
| 3 | disagree | 71 |
2.1%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 40 |
1.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |