| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never or almost never | 345 |
9.9%
|
| 2 | 2 or 3 times per month | 725 |
20.8%
|
| 3 | 1-3 times per week | 1311 |
37.6%
|
| 4 | daily or almost daily | 1104 |
31.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |