| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never or almost never | 179 |
5.1%
|
| 2 | 2 or 3 times per month | 1229 |
35.3%
|
| 3 | 1-3 times per week | 1420 |
40.7%
|
| 4 | daily or almost daily | 657 |
18.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |