| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1166 |
38.7%
|
| 2 | ready | 1429 |
47.4%
|
| 3 | not ready | 418 |
13.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |