| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 726 |
24.3%
|
| 2 | ready | 1187 |
39.8%
|
| 3 | not ready | 1071 |
35.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |