| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 699 |
23.1%
|
| 2 | ready | 1303 |
43.1%
|
| 3 | not ready | 1019 |
33.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |