| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1948 |
63.6%
|
| 2 | ready | 953 |
31.1%
|
| 3 | not ready | 160 |
5.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |