| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1619 |
53.8%
|
| 2 | ready | 1163 |
38.6%
|
| 3 | not ready | 229 |
7.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |