| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1181 |
30%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1330 |
33.7%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1142 |
29%
|
| 4 | never | 290 |
7.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |