| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1701 |
57.4%
|
| 2 | ready | 975 |
32.9%
|
| 3 | not ready | 289 |
9.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |