| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2544 |
63.8%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 805 |
20.2%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 368 |
9.2%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 271 |
6.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |