| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 979 |
24.9%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1086 |
27.6%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 875 |
22.3%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 989 |
25.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |