| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 758 |
19%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1240 |
31%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 950 |
23.8%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 1047 |
26.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |