| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1937 |
49.8%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1040 |
26.7%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 519 |
13.3%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 397 |
10.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |