| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 916 |
23.2%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1247 |
31.6%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 982 |
24.9%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 804 |
20.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |