| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2126 |
53.2%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 983 |
24.6%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 537 |
13.4%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 352 |
8.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |