| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | below 400 | 3771 |
88.8%
|
| 2 | at or above 400 but below 475 | 255 |
6%
|
| 3 | at or above 475 but below 550 | 131 |
3.1%
|
| 4 | at or above 550 but below 625 | 68 |
1.6%
|
| 5 | at or above 625 | 22 |
0.5%
|