| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | stud. excl. & didnt part. | 0 | |
| 1 | stud. left school. | 0 | |
| 2 | student absent | 0 | |
| 3 | student part. | 4247 |
100%
|
| 4 | booklet lost | 0 | |
| 5 | student excl., but data avail. | 0 | |
| 6 | excl. from sample | 0 | |
| 7 | par. perm. denied | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |