| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | test language | 3715 |
87.5%
|
| 2 | country specific | 532 |
12.5%
|
| 3 | country specific | 0 | |
| 4 | country specific | 0 | |
| 5 | country specific | 0 | |
| 6 | country specific | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |