| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 400 |
11.7%
|
| 2 | 1 or 2 days per week | 509 |
14.8%
|
| 3 | 3 or 4 days per week | 453 |
13.2%
|
| 4 | every day | 2070 |
60.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |