| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 817 |
22.3%
|
| 2 | 1 or 2 days per week | 810 |
22.1%
|
| 3 | 3 or 4 days per week | 303 |
8.3%
|
| 4 | every day | 1741 |
47.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |