| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every day | 2408 |
60%
|
| 2 | once or twice a week | 696 |
17.4%
|
| 3 | sometimes | 788 |
19.7%
|
| 4 | never or almost never | 118 |
2.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |