| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every day | 1382 |
34.3%
|
| 2 | once or twice a week | 1048 |
26%
|
| 3 | sometimes | 1460 |
36.3%
|
| 4 | never or almost never | 137 |
3.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |