| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no time | 1001 |
26.5%
|
| 2 | less than 1 hour | 888 |
23.5%
|
| 3 | 1-2 hours | 841 |
22.2%
|
| 4 | more than 2 but less than 4 hours | 519 |
13.7%
|
| 5 | 4 or more hours | 532 |
14.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |